Jump to content

Magnum Opus

Recommended Posts

knockout.png

th_knockout-db-red.jpg



Real Name: Danielle Waters

Date of Birth: February 1st, 1987
Date of Eruption: April 1st, 2008
First Public Appearance: April 8th, 2008
Home Region: Calgary, Canada
Affiliation: None
Occupation: Laughing Stock

Quotable Quote: "Whoops."

Appearance: A knockout. Long blonde hair that reaches down her back, deep blue eyes, smooth skin, perfect teeth, gorgeous face, tall and curvy figure, cute butt and big breasts.

Background: See "Fool's Company."

Nature: Jester

ATTRIBUTES
Physical (Sec)
STR ●●●●●/●●● (Well-Built)
DEX ●●●●●/● (Nimble)
STA ●●●●●/● (Energetic)

Mental (Pri)
PER ●●●●/● (Sensitive)
INT ●●●
WIT ●●●● (Creative)

Social (Ter)
APP ●●●●●/●●●● (Stacked)
MAN ●
CHA ●●●● (Sympathetic)

Abilities:
Athletics ●●
Drive ●
Martial Arts ●●
Endurance ●●●
Resistance ●●●
Academics ●
Computer ●
Arts ●
Meditation ●●
Rapport ●
Style ●
(11 unspent)

BGs:
Allies ● (C.F.)
Resources ●●

(15 unspent)

Quantum: 3
Quantum Pool: 26
Willpower: 5

Mega-Attributes:
- Mega-Strength ●●● (Irresistable Force)
- Mega-Dexterity ● (Fast Tasks)
- Mega-Stamina ● (Adaptability)
- Mega-Perception ● (High-End Electromagnetic Scan)
- Mega-Appearance ●●●● (Miss Nobody)

Quantum Powers:
- Flight ●
- Armor ●●●
- Stun Attack ●

Bonus Points:
Backgrounds +11: 11
Will +2: 4

Nova Points: (49 NP spent)
Atts +12: 4
Mega-Strength 3 (Irresistable Force): 9
Mega-Dexterity 1 (Fast Tasks): 3
Mega-Stamina 1 (Adaptation): 3
Mega-Perception 1 (X-Ray Vision): 3
Mega-Appearance 4 (Miss Nobody): 12
Flight 1: 3
Stun Attack 1: 3
Armor 3: 9
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...